Lugar en Categoría | Lugar General | Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Ciudad | Categoría | Número | Certificado |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | GONZALO MEDEL GUTIERREZ | 1:34:51.2 | Libre Varonil | 41 | Clic Aquí | |
2 | 2 | JORGE ALBERTO HURTADO DIAZ | 1:41:45.7 | Durango | Libre Varonil | 34 | Clic Aquí |
1 | 3 | DANIEL IVAN PACHECO ESPAR | 1:42:14.1 | Submaster Varonil | 40 | Clic Aquí | |
2 | 4 | PABLO GERARDO CORTEZ DIAZ | 1:46:21.6 | Durango | Submaster Varonil | 202 | Clic Aquí |
3 | 5 | IVAN RODRIGO BENITEZ PIZARRO | 1:50:04.3 | Durango | Libre Varonil | 24 | Clic Aquí |
3 | 6 | MASSIMO GATTA | 1:51:22.3 | Durango | Submaster Varonil | 16 | Clic Aquí |
4 | 7 | MARIO ALBERTO BADILLO RAMIREZ | 1:52:04.3 | Submaster Varonil | 37 | Clic Aquí | |
1 | 8 | PAMELA XITLALI ORTEGA RAYES | 1:57:12.7 | Durango | Libre Femenil | 33 | Clic Aquí |
5 | 9 | JOSE GUILLERMO MONTELONGO | 1:57:30.4 | Durango | Submaster Varonil | 15 | Clic Aquí |
1 | 10 | HECTOR LERMA ALVARES | 1:57:44.0 | Durango | Master Varonil | 9 | Clic Aquí |
6 | 11 | JAIME GANOT ESP. | 1:59:39.3 | Submaster Varonil | 43 | Clic Aquí | |
1 | 12 | MANUEL ACOSTA MAENRIQUEZ | 2:02:17.3 | Durango | Veteranos Varonil | 29 | Clic Aquí |
4 | 13 | ELIUD ABRAHAM GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ | 2:05:53.8 | Durango | Libre Varonil | 164 | Clic Aquí |
1 | 14 | SANDRA LETICIA SERRANO | 2:05:57.8 | Durango | Master Femenil | 22 | Clic Aquí |
2 | 15 | MANUEL GERARDO ORTEGA | 2:05:59.5 | Durango | Master Varonil | 23 | Clic Aquí |
7 | 16 | EDGAR FRANCISCO CARRERA | 2:07:20.5 | Durango | Submaster Varonil | 10 | Clic Aquí |
5 | 17 | ANDRES ORTIZ HERRERA | 2:09:31.4 | Durango | Libre Varonil | 32 | Clic Aquí |
6 | 18 | AGUSTIN LEAL CUPICH | 2:09:38.3 | Durango | Libre Varonil | 27 | Clic Aquí |
1 | 19 | DANIELA CARDENAS OCHOA | 2:11:07.1 | Submaster Femenil | 42 | Clic Aquí | |
8 | 20 | ARMANDO SUAREZ FLORES | 2:12:18.5 | Durango | Submaster Varonil | 4 | Clic Aquí |
3 | 21 | ARTURO MURILLO CARRILLO | 2:13:30.1 | Master Varonil | 36 | Clic Aquí | |
9 | 22 | SADOTH GARCIA HERRERA | 2:15:23.9 | Submaster Varonil | 39 | Clic Aquí | |
4 | 23 | JAIME BENJAMIN ADAME TINAJERO | 2:16:51.8 | Master Varonil | 38 | Clic Aquí | |
7 | 24 | MANUEL ISAC LERMA LOZADA | 2:19:14.3 | Durango | Libre Varonil | 201 | Clic Aquí |
1 | 25 | JUAN MANUEL FRAGA GONZALEZ | 2:19:44.1 | Durango | Vet. Plus Varonil | 101 | Clic Aquí |
2 | 26 | JOSE MANUEL ESCOBEDO ESPARZA | 2:20:56.6 | Durango | Veteranos Varonil | 165 | Clic Aquí |
5 | 27 | JAVIER MARQUEZ PEREZ | 2:21:57.6 | Durango | Master Varonil | 19 | Clic Aquí |
2 | 28 | CLAUDIA TEJADA PARTIDA | 2:21:59.7 | Durango | Submaster Femenil | 18 | Clic Aquí |
10 | 29 | JESUS ANTONIO AGUIÑADA MINCHACA | 2:27:24.0 | Durango | Submaster Varonil | 162 | Clic Aquí |
8 | 30 | ANGEL GONZALO GARCIA MORALES | 2:27:25.6 | Durango | Libre Varonil | 163 | Clic Aquí |
2 | 31 | SANDRA JANETH ALVARADO AGUILAR | 2:27:27.5 | Durango | Libre Femenil | 161 | Clic Aquí |
3 | 32 | ROCIO AVILA SAENZ | 2:30:26.2 | Submaster Femenil | 44 | Clic Aquí | |
2 | 33 | LUCIA ARTEAGA ESPARSA | 2:30:50.9 | Durango | Master Femenil | 17 | Clic Aquí |
4 | 34 | FATIMA LIZETH AVILA GARCIA | 2:32:47.4 | Torreon | Submaster Femenil | 35 | Clic Aquí |
11 | 35 | JAVIER ESQUIVEL LOPEZ | 2:33:05.7 | Durango | Submaster Varonil | 1 | Clic Aquí |
12 | 36 | FERNANDO ARANDA CASAS | 2:34:19.0 | Durango | Submaster Varonil | 13 | Clic Aquí |
1 | 37 | ISABEL GARCIA OSORIO | 2:36:23.0 | Durango | Veteranos Femenil | 20 | Clic Aquí |
5 | 38 | VERONICA BLANCO ROCHA | 2:37:32.6 | Durango | Submaster Femenil | 11 | Clic Aquí |
3 | 39 | MARIZA FLORES HERNANDEZ | 2:38:04.3 | Durango | Master Femenil | 31 | Clic Aquí |
2 | 40 | FLOR ESTELA SALIS HERNANDEZ | 2:51:31.4 | Durango | Veteranos Femenil | 28 | Clic Aquí |
6 | 41 | NESTOR ACOSTA MAENRIQUEZ | 2:51:32.6 | Durango | Master Varonil | 30 | Clic Aquí |
3 | 42 | DANIELA ESCALER DELGADO | 2:54:08.2 | Durango | Libre Femenil | 6 | Clic Aquí |
9 | 43 | MARCO CARRANZA SARRELLANO | 2:54:09.7 | Durango | Libre Varonil | 7 | Clic Aquí |
4 | 44 | FATIMA DEL SOL VALENZUELA | 3:04:22.4 | Durango | Libre Femenil | 5 | Clic Aquí |
3 | 45 | HUMBERTO RODRIG MARTINEZ | 3:10:13.3 | Durango | Veteranos Varonil | 2 | Clic Aquí |
4 | 46 | DOLORES RAMOS SANCHEZ | 3:10:57.1 | Durango | Master Femenil | 3 | Clic Aquí |
7 | 47 | JORGE FLORES RAMIREZ | 3:21:19.8 | Durango | Master Varonil | 25 | Clic Aquí |