Resultados

Contra Reloj Individual

04 / Junio / 2016

Utiliza las casillas de color blanco para filtar o buscar información de los resultados.

Lugar en
categoría
Lugar
general
NombreTiempo
Oficial
CategoríaNúmeroCertificadoCompartir
FB
11EDGAR BARRAGAN28:05.7ELITE RUTA53Clic Aquí
22ANDRES SANCHEZ28:21.0ELITE RUTA78Clic Aquí
33JOSE ELISEO SOTO RINCON28:40.1ELITE RUTA49Clic Aquí
44DANIEL RICO RAM28:53.6ELITE RUTA10Clic Aquí
15VICTOR HUGO GUTIERREZ29:15.6TRIATLON12Clic Aquí
56CESAR ANTONIO MORALES29:24.6ELITE RUTA77Clic Aquí
27GONZALO MEDEL29:42.6TRIATLON80Clic Aquí
38KACHE CONTRERAS29:45.4TRIATLON25Clic Aquí
49MIGUEL MARMOLEJO GARCIA29:52.4TRIATLON8Clic Aquí
510HUGO OLLIVIER JAIK29:55.4TRIATLON1Clic Aquí
611FERNANDO RUSSEK PORTALES30:06.2TRIATLON4Clic Aquí
712RUBEN COSSIO MARTINEZ30:22.6TRIATLON26Clic Aquí
613ABEL CAMACHO30:26.4ELITE RUTA69Clic Aquí
814FERNANDO IVAN RODRIGUEZ30:37.5TRIATLON44Clic Aquí
115NOE PAEZ TORRES30:40.9SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA6Clic Aquí
916JULIO Z CRUZ30:41.7TRIATLON83Clic Aquí
217ROBERTO GARCIA30:49.4SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA59Clic Aquí
318ROBERTO JARA30:50.7SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA54Clic Aquí
419MANUEL OLIVARES RAMIREZ30:59.7SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA64Clic Aquí
1020JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ31:06.3TRIATLON23Clic Aquí
721VICTOR ORTEGA MUŅOZ31:12.1ELITE RUTA15Clic Aquí
822IŅIGO BELASTEGUIGOITIA31:15.1ELITE RUTA30Clic Aquí
523DANIEL PALOMARES SALDIVAR31:16.1SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA17Clic Aquí
924ALFREDO A. CAMPA RDZ31:17.9ELITE RUTA40Clic Aquí
1125RICARDO CARREON GTZ31:23.7TRIATLON76Clic Aquí
626JOSE ANDRES CISNEROS31:32.1SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA35Clic Aquí
127MARIO LONGORIA31:38.8NOVATOS RUTA51Clic Aquí
1228ANTONIO GARCIA FRAYRE31:45.6TRIATLON13Clic Aquí
1329SERGIO LUIS ALVARADO SALDIVAR31:59.6TRIATLON41Clic Aquí
730JOSE DE L.32:32.5SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA9Clic Aquí
831FRANCISCO DE CAYON32:33.9SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA11Clic Aquí
232JAIME DIAZ SAENZ32:40.5NOVATOS RUTA33Clic Aquí
1433OSCAR FARIAS32:40.9TRIATLON46Clic Aquí
134MELISSA CABODEVILA32:47.3FEMENIL INDIVIDUAL14Clic Aquí
935ISRAEL DE CAYON32:47.6SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA21Clic Aquí
236FERNANDA ARGUIJO AGUIRRE32:50.2FEMENIL INDIVIDUAL31Clic Aquí
1037PABLO ADRIAN MENA GARCIA32:51.4SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA56Clic Aquí
1138LUIS ANTONIO LUNA DIAZ33:07.4SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA39Clic Aquí
1239WILLI ESCOBEDO33:08.6SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA79Clic Aquí
1540ROBERTO AYALA SECEŅAS33:09.6TRIATLON2Clic Aquí
1341ENRIQUE ANAYA ROMAN33:50.9SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA57Clic Aquí
342ELIZABETH MARQUEZ SANTELICES34:12.4FEMENIL INDIVIDUAL27Clic Aquí
1443AARON NAVARRO MACIAS34:18.4SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA19Clic Aquí
1544ALBERTO PIŅA ALVAREZ34:19.3SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA3Clic Aquí
1645ENRIQUE JUAREZ SAIK34:34.9SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA34Clic Aquí
1746CLAUDIO PAMANES34:35.6SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA66Clic Aquí
447LORENA VALDEZ34:41.3FEMENIL INDIVIDUAL24Clic Aquí
348SERGIO ARGUIJO AGUIRRE34:44.5NOVATOS RUTA32Clic Aquí
549MICHELLE C. ANAYA HDZ35:02.6FEMENIL INDIVIDUAL50Clic Aquí
650ANDREA BARTHENEUT MARTINEZ35:05.2FEMENIL INDIVIDUAL28Clic Aquí
751KARLA CASTILLO35:05.4FEMENIL INDIVIDUAL70Clic Aquí
1852FERNANDO IVAN RODRIGUEZ CARMONA35:14.5SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA45Clic Aquí
1953CARLOS VAZQUEZ PORRAS36:59.1SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA82Clic Aquí
2054ERICK ESCOBEDO37:13.4SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA38Clic Aquí
2155AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ RUELAS37:39.8SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA36Clic Aquí
2256GABRIEL REGALADO PLATA38:12.1SEGUNDA FUERZA RUTA20Clic Aquí
857CLARA GARNIER FLORES38:41.7FEMENIL INDIVIDUAL62Clic Aquí
458GUILLERMO MURRA GIACOMAN38:49.1NOVATOS RUTA5Clic Aquí
959NADIA DABDOUB39:44.7FEMENIL INDIVIDUAL81Clic Aquí
560ROLANDO MAZUCA RAMIREZ41:28.7NOVATOS RUTA55Clic Aquí
1061CRISTINA GONZALEZ41:41.1FEMENIL INDIVIDUAL75Clic Aquí
1662MAYTE TIZNADO42:37.4TRIATLON47Clic Aquí
663JAVIER BERUMEN DAHER44:51.9NOVATOS RUTA7Clic Aquí