Ruta | Lugar en categoría | Lugar general | Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Categoría | Número | Tiempo Chip | Certificado | Compartir |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38km | 1 | 1 | DAVID MARTINEZ GUEVARA | 1:28:29.7 | General Varonil | 196 | 1:28:27.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 2 | 2 | ARTURO LUNA ROMERO | 1:28:39.4 | General Varonil | 99 | 1:28:31.8 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 3 | 3 | CESAR MANUEL AVALOS PEREZ | 1:31:12.4 | General Varonil | 159 | 1:31:05.5 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 1 | 4 | ALEXIS ROMERO MALTOS | 1:31:57.1 | Varonil Juvenil | 163 | 1:31:53.5 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 2 | 5 | JORGE ALONSO PEYNADO LOPEZ YAÑEZ | 1:32:10.9 | Varonil Juvenil | 121 | 1:32:07.5 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 1 | 6 | JOSE HUMBERTO CARRILLO VAZQUEZ | 1:36:31.2 | Varonil Libre | 147 | 1:36:28.5 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 1 | 7 | JUAN FRANCISCO PEYNADO MARES | 1:37:13.3 | Varonil Submaster | 120 | 1:37:10.1 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 2 | 8 | JONATHAN ROSALES LUNA | 1:37:30.2 | Varonil Submaster | 72 | 1:37:26.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 2 | 9 | MIGUEL F. MARCIA CORTEZ | 1:37:49.5 | Varonil Libre | 103 | 1:37:36.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 3 | 10 | ANTONIO TORRECILLAS | 1:39:47.1 | Varonil Submaster | 145 | 1:39:43.5 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 4 | 11 | ELEAZAR GARCIA DE JESUS | 1:40:14.1 | Varonil Submaster | 7 | 1:40:03.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 1 | 12 | CARLOS NAVARRETE | 1:40:16.5 | Varonil Master | 153 | 1:40:13.8 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 2 | 13 | MARIO ALBERTO GARCIA ORTIZ | 1:42:58.7 | Varonil Master | 70 | 1:42:57.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 3 | 14 | JORGE HERRERA IBARRA | 1:42:59.3 | Varonil Juvenil | 67 | 1:42:31.6 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 5 | 15 | CARLOS ALBERTO GUEVARA HERNANDEZ | 1:43:38.9 | Varonil Submaster | 139 | 1:43:34.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 6 | 16 | VICTOR HERNANDEZ SALAZAR | 1:44:08.4 | Varonil Submaster | 130 | 1:44:03.8 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 7 | 17 | DOMINGO NEVAREZ RUBIO | 1:44:59.3 | Varonil Submaster | 142 | 1:44:49.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 4 | 18 | ENRIQUE SAENZ VARGAS | 1:45:08.9 | Varonil Juvenil | 161 | 1:45:04.8 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 8 | 19 | RENE CANO MONROY | 1:48:21.6 | Varonil Submaster | 9 | 1:48:16.4 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 3 | 20 | ANUAR MATUK | 1:49:50.1 | Varonil Master | 61 | 1:49:47.6 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 9 | 21 | JAZIEL ALVARADO CISNEROS | 1:49:54.8 | Varonil Submaster | 105 | 1:49:45.6 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 3 | 22 | FELIPE ASENCIO GARCIA | 1:50:05.8 | Varonil Libre | 81 | 1:49:46.2 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 5 | 23 | VICENTE AYALA VILLA | 1:50:06.1 | Varonil Juvenil | 89 | 1:50:03.6 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 6 | 24 | CARLOS ROBERTO MARTINEZ GARZA | 1:50:06.3 | Varonil Juvenil | 22 | 1:49:38.1 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 4 | 25 | JORGE ALBERTO HURTADO DIAZ | 1:50:17.8 | Varonil Libre | 6 | 1:50:10.4 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 10 | 26 | OMAR NEVAREZ RODRIGUEZ | 1:51:14.2 | Varonil Submaster | 18 | 1:50:44.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 11 | 27 | TOMAS ROSALES LUNA | 1:51:16.9 | Varonil Submaster | 156 | 1:51:02.8 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 12 | 28 | MASSIMO GATTA | 1:51:46.7 | Varonil Submaster | 129 | 1:51:40.8 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 13 | 29 | MIGUEL ANGEL GALLEGOS SIFUENTES | 1:52:23.9 | Varonil Submaster | 15 | 1:52:02.7 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 14 | 30 | LUIS MORENO MORALES | 1:52:47.5 | Varonil Submaster | 29 | 1:52:44.2 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 15 | 31 | GERARDO IVAN CASTAÑEDA MERCADO | 1:52:58.3 | Varonil Submaster | 44 | 1:52:38.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 16 | 32 | JAVIER CONDE BLANCO | 1:53:16.1 | Varonil Submaster | 69 | 1:52:59.2 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 7 | 33 | CARLO CHAVEZ JR | 1:55:27.3 | Varonil Juvenil | 82 | 1:55:18.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 4 | 34 | JESUS IBAÑEZ | 1:55:50.8 | Varonil Master | 79 | 1:55:30.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 5 | 35 | RICARDO ANTONIO ALVARADO PONCE | 1:56:17.8 | Varonil Libre | 110 | 1:56:11.3 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 17 | 36 | VICTOR ALFONSO AVILA MEDINA | 1:56:18.8 | Varonil Submaster | 115 | 1:55:59.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 5 | 37 | GUILLERMO MERCADO MONTES | 1:57:56.9 | Varonil Master | 165 | 1:57:37.5 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 6 | 38 | BERNARDO A. MTZ | 1:58:45.1 | Varonil Master | 45 | 1:58:23.4 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 6 | 39 | ERIK HUMBERTO ORTEGA REYES | 1:58:57.7 | Varonil Libre | 4 | 1:58:48.7 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 7 | 40 | JESUS SALAS | 1:59:03.3 | Varonil Libre | 111 | 1:58:48.7 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 1 | 41 | JESSICA ARANA | 1:59:40.6 | General Femenil | 158 | 1:59:38.7 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 8 | 42 | ARTURO VARELA | 2:00:48.8 | Varonil Libre | 113 | 2:00:34.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 18 | 43 | ALBERTO CERVANTES HERNANDEZ | 2:00:49.7 | Varonil Submaster | 102 | 2:00:43.3 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 9 | 44 | RACIEL VENEGAS ARAIZA | 2:01:06.8 | Varonil Libre | 51 | 2:00:29.2 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 7 | 45 | RICARDO ANDRADE MARTINEZ | 2:01:13.3 | Varonil Master | 46 | 2:00:51.4 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 19 | 46 | NUMERO 162 | 2:01:44.6 | Varonil Submaster | 162 | 2:01:11.3 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 8 | 47 | DAVID GABRIEL PEREYRA LOPEZ | 2:01:44.7 | Varonil Juvenil | 106 | 2:01:16.5 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 20 | 48 | LUIS ALBERTO CARRERA AVILA | 2:02:06.2 | Varonil Submaster | 107 | 2:01:33.1 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 21 | 49 | JONATHAN RUEDA MATINEZ | 2:02:12.4 | Varonil Submaster | 76 | 2:02:05.6 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 10 | 50 | PAUL JAZIEL HERNANDEZ GARDEA | 2:03:07.8 | Varonil Libre | 55 | 2:03:03.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 22 | 51 | JAIME OLAGUEZ MARTINEZ | 2:03:46.5 | Varonil Submaster | 65 | 2:03:36.3 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 9 | 52 | HECTOR AUGUSTO ROCHA CARRASCO | 2:04:36.3 | Varonil Juvenil | 128 | 2:04:21.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 11 | 53 | LEONARDO PARRA MARTINEZ | 2:04:41.8 | Varonil Libre | 95 | 2:04:30.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 12 | 54 | MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CHAVEZ | 2:04:43.9 | Varonil Libre | 97 | 2:04:22.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 23 | 55 | JUAN BONILLA BRAVO | 2:05:02.9 | Varonil Submaster | 199 | 2:04:41.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 8 | 56 | OCTAVIO MANUEL PINEDO RODRIGUEZ | 2:05:23.5 | Varonil Master | 137 | 2:05:00.1 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 24 | 57 | CARLOS R. MARTINEZ RAMIREZ | 2:05:31.3 | Varonil Submaster | 93 | 2:05:03.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 9 | 58 | VICTOR HUGO PINEDO RODRIGUEZ | 2:05:35.1 | Varonil Master | 136 | 2:05:04.5 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 10 | 59 | ANDRE VILLARREAL IBARRA | 2:05:40.8 | Varonil Juvenil | 66 | 2:05:11.4 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 25 | 60 | SAMUEL A. FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ | 2:05:43.8 | Varonil Submaster | 2 | 2:05:26.1 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 26 | 61 | AARON CESAR MARTINEZ | 2:05:47.1 | Varonil Submaster | 1 | 2:05:34.3 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 27 | 62 | DANTE OCTAVIO QUEZADA URBINA | 2:06:00.8 | Varonil Submaster | 126 | 2:05:45.4 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 10 | 63 | AGUSTIN RANGEL LOPEZ | 2:06:29.8 | Varonil Master | 131 | 2:05:59.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 13 | 64 | ALAN EDUARDO LOZANO REYES | 2:07:47.1 | Varonil Libre | 157 | 2:07:12.5 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 11 | 65 | CARLOS ARATH PERALTA ANDRADE | 2:07:59.8 | Varonil Master | 30 | 2:07:34.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 12 | 66 | CARLOS CAMPOS RAMIREZ | 2:08:34.6 | Varonil Master | 40 | 2:08:20.7 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 13 | 67 | CARLO CHAVEZ MOLINA | 2:09:08.3 | Varonil Master | 78 | 2:08:59.3 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 14 | 68 | ADOLFO RANGEL GARCIA | 2:10:29.5 | Varonil Libre | 132 | 2:10:00.3 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 28 | 69 | ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ REYES | 2:11:50.7 | Varonil Submaster | 150 | 2:11:43.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 29 | 70 | DAVID SERVANDO MORAN FAVELA | 2:11:58.8 | Varonil Submaster | 85 | 2:11:44.6 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 2 | 71 | MARISOL FRANCO ACEVEDO | 2:12:13.9 | General Femenil | 57 | 2:12:13.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 15 | 72 | EMMANUEL AVALOS CONTRERAS | 2:13:13.5 | Varonil Libre | 39 | 2:12:47.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 16 | 73 | LUIS FERNANDO MOTA FLORES | 2:13:49.6 | Varonil Libre | 24 | 2:13:23.7 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 30 | 74 | JUAN ZAPATA GARCIA | 2:14:24.3 | Varonil Submaster | 143 | 2:14:12.7 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 14 | 75 | SAUL HECTOR PINEDO RODRIGUEZ | 2:15:37.5 | Varonil Master | 138 | 2:15:21.3 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 11 | 76 | CHRISTIAN A. SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ | 2:17:00.8 | Varonil Juvenil | 118 | 2:16:49.2 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 31 | 77 | JOSE AARON GUETA IRIGOYEN | 2:17:16.4 | Varonil Submaster | 77 | 2:16:44.5 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 32 | 78 | ISAAC MARQUEZ CISNEROS | 2:17:38.1 | Varonil Submaster | 92 | 2:17:20.2 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 3 | 79 | SILVIA QUIÑONES VAZQUES | 2:17:48.7 | General Femenil | 98 | 2:17:36.2 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 1 | 80 | TONY QUIÑONES ORTIZ | 2:18:02.3 | Femenil Master | 20 | 2:17:32.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 17 | 81 | SALVADOR AYALA | 2:18:03.5 | Varonil Libre | 54 | 2:17:25.1 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 33 | 82 | DAVID FRAGOSO CHAIDEZ | 2:18:41.2 | Varonil Submaster | 19 | 2:18:41.2 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 15 | 83 | CARLOS ESPARZA MORENO | 2:18:42.6 | Varonil Master | 58 | 2:18:30.5 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 18 | 84 | MARIO ALCALDE ALVARADO | 2:19:56.1 | Varonil Libre | 114 | 2:19:48.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 34 | 85 | JORGE ARMANDO HERRERA SIQUEIROS | 2:21:56.3 | Varonil Submaster | 160 | 2:21:51.2 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 16 | 86 | HUMBERTO G. ESPARZA MORENO | 2:22:12.8 | Varonil Master | 59 | 2:21:47.6 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 19 | 87 | RODOLFO MIJARES VAZQUEZ | 2:22:25.7 | Varonil Libre | 25 | 2:22:13.8 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 17 | 88 | PEDRO CARRERA SILVA | 2:24:57.3 | Varonil Master | 141 | 2:24:50.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 20 | 89 | SERGIO ANTONIO RUELAS ROSALES | 2:26:16.7 | Varonil Libre | 127 | 2:25:59.2 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 21 | 90 | OMAR AMARO VENEGAS | 2:26:49.7 | Varonil Libre | 52 | 2:26:11.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 22 | 91 | LUIS ENRIQUE MARTINEZ PORRAS | 2:26:55.8 | Varonil Libre | 26 | 2:26:19.3 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 1 | 92 | LAURA MARES MERCADO | 2:28:11.1 | Femenil Libre | 144 | 2:27:58.6 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 35 | 93 | MIGUEL ANGEL AISPURO SALAZAR | 2:28:49.5 | Varonil Submaster | 86 | 2:28:34.5 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 36 | 94 | ALEJANDRO SILVA ROSAS | 2:29:11.6 | Varonil Submaster | 108 | 2:28:47.8 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 37 | 95 | OMAR SAUL RAMIREZ ESPARZA | 2:29:13.3 | Varonil Submaster | 11 | 2:28:49.8 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 38 | 96 | GUSTAVO REYES MORA | 2:29:59.9 | Varonil Submaster | 133 | 2:29:43.7 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 18 | 97 | RENATO GARCIA GARCIA | 2:32:46.4 | Varonil Master | 32 | 2:32:18.8 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 39 | 98 | ADRIAN KING CARRASCO CURIEL | 2:33:29.1 | Varonil Submaster | 104 | 2:32:20.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 23 | 99 | ALAN ROBERTO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ | 2:40:49.9 | Varonil Libre | 16 | 2:40:19.3 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 2 | 100 | BEATRIZ ELENA GUTIERREZ OLIVAS | 2:40:50.1 | Femenil Master | 87 | 2:40:20.5 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 40 | 101 | FERNANDO GARZA RODRIGUEZ | 2:41:10.7 | Varonil Submaster | 10 | 2:40:45.3 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 2 | 102 | GISEL TINOCO CORREA | 2:44:52.5 | Femenil Libre | 100 | 2:44:25.0 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 3 | 103 | SANDRA VARGAS | 2:45:08.7 | Femenil Libre | 64 | 2:44:44.3 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 4 | 104 | HILDA GUADALUPE RAMIREZ NEVAREZ | 2:45:09.1 | Femenil Libre | 43 | 2:44:42.6 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 19 | 105 | JOSE CESAR CONTRERAS RUIZ | 2:50:55.4 | Varonil Master | 42 | 2:50:28.5 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 41 | 106 | RENE AYALA HERRERA | 2:55:40.3 | Varonil Submaster | 91 | 2:55:40.3 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 20 | 107 | GERARDO CERVANTES GAMBOA | 3:02:35.1 | Varonil Master | 36 | 3:02:12.7 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 5 | 108 | ISABEL FLORES VILLANUEVA | 3:10:17.8 | Femenil Libre | 71 | 3:10:02.6 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 21 | 109 | ANDRES MEDRANO | 3:11:35.6 | Varonil Master | 35 | 3:11:09.3 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 24 | 110 | BRANDON ALBERTO ALMONTE MEZA | 3:11:46.5 | Varonil Libre | 53 | 3:11:09.9 | Clic Aquí | |
38km | 22 | 111 | JORGE E. BORJON LUNA | 3:15:10.9 | Varonil Master | 13 | 3:14:56.5 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 1 | 1 | ANUAR MATUK THOMPSON | 1:26:35.5 | Varonil Principiantes | 60 | 1:26:32.1 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 2 | 2 | SERGIO ALONSO GUERRERO STENER | 1:37:32.9 | Varonil Principiantes | 88 | 1:37:23.4 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 3 | 3 | DAVID IVAN NEVAREZ RODRIGUEZ | 1:42:52.6 | Varonil Principiantes | 8 | 1:42:44.1 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 4 | 4 | JOSE SALAZAR REYES | 1:44:22.6 | Varonil Principiantes | 124 | 1:43:47.1 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 5 | 5 | OSCAR MARTINEZ VELAZQUEZ | 1:48:18.8 | Varonil Principiantes | 17 | 1:48:05.4 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 1 | 6 | FATIMA VANESA SILVA CASSIO | 1:49:46.5 | Femenil Principiantes | 14 | 1:49:24.8 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 2 | 7 | CINDY VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ | 1:52:08.9 | Femenil Principiantes | 83 | 1:51:49.9 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 6 | 8 | CARLOS GOMEZ REYES | 1:52:47.3 | Varonil Principiantes | 149 | 1:52:14.1 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 7 | 9 | ERNESTO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ | 1:52:48.1 | Varonil Principiantes | 151 | 1:52:14.1 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 8 | 10 | SERGIO GOMEZ BRISEÑO | 1:52:48.3 | Varonil Principiantes | 148 | 1:52:15.6 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 3 | 11 | MAYRA VIOLETA ROBLES HERNANDEZ | 1:53:01.2 | Femenil Principiantes | 116 | 1:52:55.0 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 9 | 12 | VICTOR HUGO RIOS SAUCEDO | 1:55:29.8 | Varonil Principiantes | 47 | 1:55:02.1 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 4 | 13 | EUNICE IDALI RAMIREZ GURROLA | 1:57:11.6 | Femenil Principiantes | 135 | 1:56:52.6 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 10 | 14 | JOSUE GALLAGA RAZO | 1:57:53.5 | Varonil Principiantes | 152 | 1:57:25.1 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 11 | 15 | FRANCUSCO S. FERNANDEZ HERRERA | 1:59:11.5 | Varonil Principiantes | 74 | 1:58:52.8 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 12 | 16 | JORGE ARMANDO RIVERA COVARRUBIAS | 1:59:17.8 | Varonil Principiantes | 155 | 1:58:58.4 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 13 | 17 | CARLOS ADOLFO MARTINEZ MONTENEGRO | 2:05:16.3 | Varonil Principiantes | 48 | 2:04:45.9 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 14 | 18 | LUIS A. RAMOS MENDOZA | 2:07:33.9 | Varonil Principiantes | 49 | 2:06:59.2 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 15 | 19 | AARON BERMUDEZ HERNANDEZ | 2:07:34.9 | Varonil Principiantes | 123 | 2:07:01.2 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 16 | 20 | MARTIN ROLANDO SOTO CENTENO | 2:08:03.1 | Varonil Principiantes | 73 | 2:07:32.2 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 5 | 21 | MONICA G HERNANDEZ ESPINO | 2:08:39.1 | Femenil Principiantes | 62 | 2:08:15.3 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 17 | 22 | ARNOLDO SOTO ESTRADA | 2:08:58.3 | Varonil Principiantes | 23 | 2:08:50.8 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 18 | 23 | LUIS ENRIQUE AYALA ALVARADO | 2:10:38.3 | Varonil Principiantes | 154 | 2:07:33.4 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 19 | 24 | JOSE D. SALAZAR URBINA | 2:23:08.5 | Varonil Principiantes | 125 | 2:22:34.1 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 20 | 25 | SAUL ELIASIB ZAMORA HERRERA | 2:23:44.8 | Varonil Principiantes | 5 | 2:23:36.7 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 21 | 26 | JUAN CARLOS GALLEGOS ISAIS | 2:25:10.2 | Varonil Principiantes | 12 | 2:24:51.2 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 6 | 27 | CLAUDIA DE LA HOYA | 2:32:26.3 | Femenil Principiantes | 75 | 2:31:25.4 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 22 | 28 | CARLOS DANIEL PERALTA BERUMEN | 2:33:56.4 | Varonil Principiantes | 31 | 2:33:32.7 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 23 | 29 | IBAN ALBERTO MANZANERA GAMERO | 2:33:57.1 | Varonil Principiantes | 122 | 2:33:25.7 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 7 | 30 | LLUVIA M. REZA RIOPEDRE | 2:46:50.9 | Femenil Principiantes | 94 | 2:46:38.8 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 24 | 31 | ANGEL RENE HERNANDEZ TERRAZAS | 2:47:06.1 | Varonil Principiantes | 117 | 2:46:58.6 | Clic Aquí | |
26km | 25 | 32 | MARIO J. LOPEZ CRUZ | 3:05:18.6 | Varonil Principiantes | 164 | 3:05:13.4 | Clic Aquí |